Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Los Lunas, Nm

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Los Lunas, Nm. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Los Lunas, Nm with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2537,614
BustAfghanistan 12,5787,816
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3717,687
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0137,465
FarahAfghanistan 12,4577,741
GardizAfghanistan 12,3957,703
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3997,705
HeratAfghanistan 12,2547,615
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,2277,598
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3117,650
KabulAfghanistan 12,2927,638
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6027,831
KhostAfghanistan 12,4297,723
KunduzAfghanistan 12,0557,491
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1007,519
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,0397,481
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2057,585
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1827,570
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0297,475
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4787,754
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6017,830
ShkoderAlbania 9,8666,131
TiranaAlbania 9,9436,179
VloreAlbania 9,9996,213
AdrarAlgeria 9,6245,980
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2655,757
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2655,757
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5675,945
BatnaAlgeria 9,5455,931
BecharAlgeria 9,2215,730
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3905,835
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3195,791
BiskraAlgeria 9,5735,949
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1306,295
ChlefAlgeria 9,1655,695
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5265,920
DjanetAlgeria 10,6196,599
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4075,846
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6696,008
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7416,053
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6085,970
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8306,108
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3486,430
In SalahAlgeria 9,8766,137
MilianaAlgeria 9,2235,731
OranAlgeria 9,0675,634
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9616,190
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5025,905
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4186,474
TebessaAlgeria 9,6926,022
TimimounAlgeria 9,5665,944
TindoufAlgeria 9,0085,598
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7236,042
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,6755,391
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4568,983
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7505,438
HuamboAngola 13,7678,555
LuandaAngola 13,2938,260
LuenaAngola 14,0788,748
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5848,442
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6047,211
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7717,315
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7687,313
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0127,465
ByrdAntarctica 12,7927,949
DavisAntarctica 16,24910,097
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5997,208
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7018,514
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2045,720
AzulArgentina 9,3185,791
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3755,826
BarilocheArgentina 9,1945,713
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2025,718
CeresArgentina 8,5885,337
ChamicalArgentina 8,3945,216
ChepesArgentina 8,4685,262
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7886,083
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9435,557
CórdobaArgentina 8,5925,339
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6025,345
CorrientesArgentina 8,5635,321
EsquelArgentina 9,3695,822
EzeizaArgentina 9,2195,729
FormosaArgentina 8,4895,275
General PicoArgentina 9,0185,604
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0565,627
JuninArgentina 9,0645,632
La PlataArgentina 9,2685,759
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6734,768
La RiojaArgentina 8,2755,142
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8955,527
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0506,245
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2115,102
Malarg EArgentina 8,7165,416
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3055,782
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5445,931
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8305,487
MendozaArgentina 8,5015,282
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4995,282
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8755,515
NeuquenArgentina 9,1115,662
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1465,683
OranArgentina 7,8454,875
ParanaArgentina 8,8425,494
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8565,503
PehuajoArgentina 9,1295,673
PergaminoArgentina 9,0245,607
PigeArgentina 9,2615,755
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6425,370
PosadasArgentina 8,7325,426
PresidenciaArgentina 8,4005,220
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4445,247
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3385,803
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7275,423
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6585,380
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7565,441
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2806,388
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0224,985
RosarioArgentina 8,9255,546
SaltaArgentina 7,9304,928
San AntonioArgentina 9,4225,855
San LuisArgentina 8,6615,382
San RafaelArgentina 8,6845,396
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0715,637
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2645,135
SarmientoArgentina 9,7046,030
TrelewArgentina 9,6395,990
TucumanArgentina 8,1285,051
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6186,598
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6015,345
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4925,277
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7535,439
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1696,941
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7196,661
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1778,810
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9829,931
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,0988,761
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2098,830
AmberleyAustralia 12,6157,839
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3238,279
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5667,809
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8479,226
CairnsAustralia 12,6457,858
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2908,259
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9959,939
CedunaAustralia 14,4889,003
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1188,152
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3348,286
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4028,328
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7067,896
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7207,904
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7179,145
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7388,537
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7348,535
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,54310,280
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2018,203
East SaleAustralia 13,5808,439
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5949,690
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5939,690
EssendonAustralia 13,7488,543
ForrestAustralia 14,9349,280
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3318,284
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0719,987
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6679,114
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3718,930
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7308,532
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7468,542
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0078,083
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5329,652
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7088,518
LavertonAustralia 13,7658,553
LearmonthAustralia 15,8229,832
LongreachAustralia 13,1418,166
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1408,165
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2847,633
Low HeadAustralia 13,7228,527
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5717,812
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3498,295
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2589,481
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6309,713
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7518,545
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7458,541
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8448,603
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0908,756
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4278,344
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4117,091
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1148,149
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1638,180
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1178,773
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6999,756
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1418,787
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0669,983
Port HedlandAustralia 15,3109,514
RichmondAustralia 13,0808,128
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5837,819
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0638,118
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0578,114
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8548,609
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8548,609
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5927,825
TibooburraAustralia 13,6408,476
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6877,884
WaggaAustralia 13,4298,345
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,55610,288
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9528,049
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2277,598
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4749,616
WoomeraAustralia 14,1758,808
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1698,805
GrazAustria 9,2475,746
InnsbruckAustria 9,0035,595
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2135,725
LinzAustria 9,0825,644
SalzburgAustria 9,0535,625
ViennaAustria 9,1945,713
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0795,642
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2667,001
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4917,141
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1816,948
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2286,977
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1796,947
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,4874,652
LerwickUk 7,4874,652
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1976,958
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1766,945
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1516,930
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3757,069
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2566,995
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1826,948
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2667,001
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4257,099
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2136,968
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0896,891
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7604,201
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0324,370
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5214,052
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0081,869
MuharraqBahrain 12,8197,966
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3648,305
DhakaBangladesh 13,2698,246
CharnocksBarbados 5,3133,302
BrestBelarus 9,2185,728
GomelBelarus 9,4865,895
GrodnoBelarus 9,1055,658
MinskBelarus 9,2205,729
MogilevBelarus 9,3115,786
VitebskBelarus 9,1975,715
BrusselsBelgium 8,3605,195
D’UccleBelgium 8,3605,195
OstendeBelgium 8,2515,128
Belize CityBelize 2,6501,647
BeninBenin 11,3177,033
BohiconBenin 11,2346,981
CotonouBenin 11,3177,033
KandiBenin 11,0376,859
NatitingouBenin 10,9606,811
ParakouBenin 11,1336,918
SaveBenin 11,2106,966
BermudaBermuda 3,8762,409
La PazBolivia 7,0104,356
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4394,623
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6606,003
FrancistownBotswana 15,3209,520
MaunBotswana 14,8829,248
TshaneBotswana 14,9519,291
AimoresBrazil 9,1865,708
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8765,515
AltamiraBrazil 7,0784,398
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9704,331
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1985,716
ApodiBrazil 8,4805,269
AracajuBrazil 8,9075,535
AracuaiBrazil 8,9155,540
AragarcasBrazil 8,0525,003
AraxaBrazil 8,7385,430
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7325,426
BageBrazil 9,1855,707
BambuiBrazil 8,8435,495
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1075,659
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4655,260
BarcelosBrazil 6,0453,757
BarraBrazil 8,4055,223
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8274,864
BarreirasBrazil 8,3325,178
BelémBrazil 7,2654,515
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9955,590
BelterraBrazil 6,8094,231
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1825,084
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2035,719
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5435,309
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3715,202
BrevesBrazil 7,1114,419
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2835,769
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3685,822
CabroboBrazil 8,5455,310
CaceresBrazil 7,6664,764
CaetiteBrazil 8,6655,385
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7545,440
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2465,124
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6975,405
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0825,643
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3495,188
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0825,644
CaparaoBrazil 9,1995,716
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4715,264
CaratingaBrazil 9,1245,670
CaravelasBrazil 9,2055,720
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5685,324
CarolinaBrazil 7,7754,831
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9225,544
CataguasesBrazil 9,1995,717
CatalaoBrazil 8,5545,316
CatanduvaBrazil 8,7075,411
CaxiasBrazil 7,9454,937
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,1935,712
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6895,399
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1705,698
ChapecoBrazil 8,9315,550
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,4364,621
CipoBrazil 8,7945,465
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6934,781
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9675,572
CordeiroBrazil 9,2725,762
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4485,250
CorumbaBrazil 7,9324,929
CoximBrazil 8,0765,018
CrateusBrazil 8,1975,094
CuiabaBrazil 7,7374,808
CuritibaBrazil 9,0245,607
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8965,528
DiamantinoBrazil 7,6194,734
DouradosBrazil 8,3795,207
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2295,735
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2185,728
EspinosaBrazil 8,7165,416
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8345,490
FloraniaBrazil 8,5985,343
FlorestaBrazil 8,6175,354
FlorianoBrazil 8,1085,038
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2445,744
FormosaBrazil 8,3995,219
FortalezaBrazil 8,2815,146
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6705,388
FrancaBrazil 8,7765,453
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8135,476
GoianiaBrazil 8,3385,181
GoiasBrazil 8,2125,103
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0715,637
GrajauBrazil 7,7484,815
GuairaBrazil 8,5715,326
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2825,146
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1095,660
IbiriteBrazil 8,9925,588
IguatuBrazil 8,3995,219
IlheusBrazil 9,0115,599
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6414,748
IndaialBrazil 9,1455,683
IpameriBrazil 8,5025,283
IraiBrazil 8,8955,528
IreceBrazil 8,5285,300
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7375,429
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5674,081
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8504,257
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9255,546
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2485,747
ItapevaBrazil 8,9355,552
ItirucuBrazil 8,8355,490
ItuacuBrazil 8,7565,441
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4475,249
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7945,465
JacobinaBrazil 8,6375,367
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4245,235
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8355,490
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6545,378
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1775,703
LavrasBrazil 9,0115,600
LencoisBrazil 8,6595,381
LinharesBrazil 9,2595,754
LondrinaBrazil 8,7265,423
MacapaBrazil 6,9394,312
MacauBrazil 8,5465,310
MaceioBrazil 8,9375,554
MachadoBrazil 8,9755,577
ManausBrazil 6,4424,003
MarabaBrazil 7,4904,654
MaringaBrazil 8,6755,391
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8334,246
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7305,425
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6825,395
MonteiroBrazil 8,6975,404
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7615,444
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3905,214
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5765,330
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2785,766
ObidosBrazil 6,7094,169
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8365,491
ParacatuBrazil 8,5635,321
ParanaBrazil 8,1335,054
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0845,645
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4315,239
ParintinsBrazil 6,6644,141
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9564,944
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0385,617
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6965,404
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3655,198
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7025,408
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9155,540
PeixeBrazil 8,0404,996
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5085,287
PicosBrazil 8,2605,133
PiraiBrazil 9,2005,717
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2965,155
PompeuBrazil 8,8595,505
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3445,185
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9674,329
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9645,570
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6114,108
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2615,755
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9354,931
PosseBrazil 8,3675,199
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3185,169
RecifeBrazil 8,8955,527
RemansoBrazil 8,3895,213
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4474,006
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2775,765
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0415,618
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,3105,164
SalvadorBrazil 8,9305,549
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0745,638
SantaremBrazil 6,8134,234
SantosBrazil 9,1195,667
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,8565,503
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3534,569
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5195,294
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2075,722
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8805,518
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0765,640
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7004,785
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2265,733
São PauloBrazil 9,0645,633
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8395,493
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3153,924
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6105,350
SerrinhaBrazil 8,7955,465
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9365,553
SobralBrazil 8,1245,048
SoureBrazil 7,2064,478
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2885,150
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4135,850
SurubimBrazil 8,8105,475
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2345,117
TarauacaBrazil 6,0913,785
TauaBrazil 8,2775,143
TefeBrazil 6,1023,792
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0315,612
TeresinaBrazil 8,0064,975
TiriosBrazil 6,3673,956
TorresBrazil 9,3045,782
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3714,580
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4815,270
TriunfoBrazil 8,6025,345
TucuruiBrazil 7,3234,550
TuriacuBrazil 7,5484,690
UaupesBrazil 5,6363,503
UbatubaBrazil 9,1755,701
UberabaBrazil 8,6785,392
VassourasBrazil 9,2015,717
VicosaBrazil 9,1405,680
VitoriaBrazil 9,3055,782
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8725,513
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6774,770
BurgasBulgaria 10,2406,364
LomBulgaria 9,9156,161
PlevenBulgaria 10,0206,227
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1366,299
SadovoBulgaria 10,1476,305
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1126,284
SofiaBulgaria 10,0236,228
VarnaBulgaria 10,2006,338
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5726,569
BurundiBurundi 14,2948,882
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8808,625
SiemreapCambodia 13,7628,552
BatouriCameroon 12,4807,755
DoualaCameroon 12,1187,530
GarouaCameroon 12,0427,483
MamfeCameroon 11,9597,431
MarouaCameroon 12,0307,476
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2037,583
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0897,512
YaoundeCameroon 12,2837,633
YokoCameroon 12,2337,602
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0341,264
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1182,559
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4372,757
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5623,456
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2461,396
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9861,234
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2912,045
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0191,254
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Banff, AbCanada 1,9551,215
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6571,651
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4412,760
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7931,114
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0101,249
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1691,348
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7631,717
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7941,736
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7681,098
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7631,096
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5352,818
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4731,537
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9603,082
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,6381,639
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7772,347
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9061,184
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2581,403
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5782,845
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4872,788
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9272,440
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0792,535
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,4901,547
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7111,684
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3642,712
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8411,144
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0711,909
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6232,252
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8442,389
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8442,389
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2941,426
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6742,283
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3582,086
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,0161,874
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9042,426
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8191,752
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9622,462
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5712,840
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1981,366
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5811,604
Comox, BcCanada 2,2211,380
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4192,125
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6302,256
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9561,216
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8041,121
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2852,662
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8901,174
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5441,581
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1361,949
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2902,666
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3602,710
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2041,991
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0211,256
Earlton, OnCanada 2,6491,646
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1271,322
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1621,344
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1531,338
Edson, AbCanada 2,2221,381
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9571,837
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6321,014
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7131,686
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1073,173
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2511,399
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6841,668
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4531,524
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9151,811
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8231,133
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1671,968
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8291,758
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6101,622
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7111,684
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5692,218
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5792,224
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1272,565
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4952,793
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5641,593
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,0911,299
Golden, BcCanada 2,0091,249
Goose, NfCanada 4,1362,570
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3751,476
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4511,523
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,6972,297
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,9482,453
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6262,253
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8022,362
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8062,365
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,4831,543
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1392,572
Harrow, OnCanada 2,2171,378
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9661,843
Hope, BcCanada 2,0191,254
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2602,647
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3702,094
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0842,538
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1272,565
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8923,040
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0811,293
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0851,295
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5601,591
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5581,590
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9731,226
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9461,210
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7691,721
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3692,715
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7092,305
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,8262,378
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0001,864
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2651,408
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3301,448
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7692,342
Langara, BcCanada 2,9711,847
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4471,521
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7281,074
London, OnCanada 2,3831,481
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2632,649
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4901,547
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0941,301
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9522,456
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8691,783
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6201,007
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7692,342
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6081,620
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7221,070
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Moncton, NbCanada 3,7232,313
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4982,174
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0441,892
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0171,875
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7291,075
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7781,726
Morden, MbCanada 1,7481,086
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,5821,605
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1422,574
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1281,322
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9852,477
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4642,152
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6422,263
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0011,243
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6211,629
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8681,782
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8681,782
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5171,564
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8882,416
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9391,205
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7611,716
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,6321,636
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2741,413
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,1931,363
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1522,580
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4241,506
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8141,127
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0491,273
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4591,528
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8401,765
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8621,157
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4832,786
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2252,004
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3761,477
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0141,251
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0861,296
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7481,086
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7461,085
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4832,786
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0191,254
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2061,992
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0852,539
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6511,026
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6232,252
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,8401,765
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0962,545
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6692,280
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9301,200
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2681,409
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7772,347
Scott, SkCanada 1,9591,217
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6742,283
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8072,366
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,1751,973
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2372,633
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0211,256
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0841,295
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3601,467
Smithers, BcCanada 2,7271,695
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2022,611
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7912,356
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7221,070
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7231,071
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0802,535
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9452,451
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7631,717
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3832,102
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1751,352
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8291,758
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4311,511
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0811,293
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2241,382
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,5371,576
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,5191,566
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6941,674
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4911,548
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,0132,494
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7561,713
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,8021,741
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0901,299
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,1211,318
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0871,297
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,0621,281
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,0591,280
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7082,304
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,4551,526
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2332,009
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5202,187
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,4391,516
Windsor, OnCanada 2,2191,379
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8491,149
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8971,179
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,5982,236
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1221,940
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8621,157
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3965,217
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2935,153
SalCape Verde 8,4015,220
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,8307,973
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,7147,901
AbecheChad 12,2837,633
FayaChad 11,8267,349
MoundouChad 12,3187,655
N’DjamenaChad 11,9667,436
AntofagastaChile 7,5244,676
AricaChile 7,0514,382
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6405,990
ChicoChile 9,7056,031
ChillanChile 8,7135,414
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6885,399
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9074,913
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5575,939
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5905,338
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2654,515
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9014,288
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7646,689
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1035,036
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0665,634
ParronChile 8,5485,312
Puerto AysenChile 9,5535,936
Puerto MonttChile 9,1465,684
Punta ArenasChile 10,3626,439
QuinteroChile 8,3975,218
SantiagoChile 8,4725,265
SewellChile 8,5435,309
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9025,532
ValdiviaChile 8,9805,580
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0115,599
VallenarChile 8,0615,009
ValparaisoChile 8,4065,223
AltaiChina 10,7196,661
BeijingChina 10,6076,591
ChangchunChina 9,8066,094
ChangduChina 12,2677,623
ChangshaChina 11,8657,373
ChengduChina 12,0527,489
ChongqingChina 12,0587,493
DuianChina 11,7017,271
ErlianChina 10,4506,494
GanzhouChina 11,9647,435
GuangzhouChina 12,2947,640
HaikouChina 12,7777,940
HailarChina 9,6065,969
HamiChina 11,1426,924
HetanChina 11,9867,448
JiuquanChina 11,3297,040
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7597,307
KashiChina 11,7527,303
KunmingChina 12,6767,877
LanzhouChina 11,5167,156
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6057,833
NanchangChina 11,6637,248
NanjingChina 11,1956,957
NanningChina 12,6407,855
PingbianChina 11,5547,180
QingdaoChina 10,7496,679
QiqiharChina 9,5775,951
RuoqiangChina 11,6637,247
ShanghaiChina 11,1106,904
ShantouChina 12,0877,511
ShenyangChina 10,0836,266
TaiyuanChina 10,9986,834
TaoyuanChina 11,6607,246
TengchongChina 12,8427,980
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1566,933
Xi’AnChina 11,4827,135
XichangChina 12,4067,709
YanjiChina 9,6656,006
YichangChina 11,7147,279
YinchuanChina 11,1906,953
YiningChina 11,2206,972
ZhengzhouChina 11,2196,972
ZhijiangChina 12,1057,522
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8363,005
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8062,986
AraucaColombia 4,7992,982
BarranquillaColombia 4,1852,600
Benito SalasColombia 4,8022,984
BogotáColombia 4,7352,942
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5922,854
El CaranoColombia 4,4722,779
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9873,099
MatecanaColombia 4,6122,866
PeralesColombia 4,6862,912
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1243,184
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1622,586
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5282,192
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2082,615
VanguardiaColombia 4,8192,994
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7923,599
YariguiesColombia 4,5692,839
MoroniComoros 16,0439,969
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5852,228
LimonCosta Rica 3,6632,276
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5452,203
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5962,235
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3515,811
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7416,053
SibenikCroatia 9,5315,923
SplitCroatia 9,5805,953
ZagrebCroatia 9,3695,822
CamagueyCuba 3,1791,975
CasablancaCuba 2,6911,672
HavanaCuba 2,6991,677
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5562,831
FamagustaCyprus 11,2336,980
LarnacaCyprus 11,2406,985
LimassolCyprus 11,2306,978
NicosiaCyprus 11,1986,959
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1385,679
ChebCzech Republic 8,8475,498
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1655,695
PragueCzech Republic 8,9405,556
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4838,378
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3658,305
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1938,199
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7399,159
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1058,765
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4305,238
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5795,331
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2515,128
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1935,092
MarstalDenmark 8,3965,217
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,4715,264
OdenseDenmark 8,3545,191
RandersDenmark 8,2585,131
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5635,321
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2305,114
TønderDenmark 8,3105,164
TylstrupDenmark 8,2005,096
TystofteDenmark 8,4065,223
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2395,120
VestervigDenmark 8,1545,067
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9628,676
Melville HallDominica 4,9963,104
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9002,424
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0502,517
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9752,470
BaniDominican Republic 4,0302,505
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9682,466
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0612,524
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9862,477
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9592,460
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9992,485
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8282,379
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9212,436
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8992,423
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1152,557
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9522,456
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0952,545
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1522,580
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8842,414
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9142,432
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9502,455
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8952,420
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1382,572
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9582,459
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0782,534
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8772,409
MichesDominican Republic 4,0982,547
MocaDominican Republic 3,9452,451
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8872,416
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8152,371
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0442,513
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0062,489
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9242,439
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9952,482
PoloDominican Republic 3,9612,461
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9202,436
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8812,411
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9692,467
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9692,466
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1122,555
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0652,526
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9562,458
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0612,524
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0502,517
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9172,434
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9992,485
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9212,437
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1662,589
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0372,508
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9252,439
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8662,402
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0592,522
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9472,453
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0192,498
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0122,493
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8442,389
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0262,502
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9252,439
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8974,286
CanarEcuador 5,0663,148
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9733,090
IzobambaEcuador 4,8863,036
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7992,982
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1903,225
MilagroEcuador 4,9853,098
OtavaloEcuador 4,8493,013
PichilingueEcuador 4,8983,044
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8333,003
PuyoEcuador 5,0293,125
QuitoEcuador 4,8723,027
RumipambaEcuador 4,9443,072
San GabrielEcuador 4,8433,010
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3927,079
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6497,239
AswanEgypt 12,2127,589
AsyutEgypt 11,8287,350
BahariyaEgypt 11,5907,202
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6477,238
CairoEgypt 11,5697,189
DabaaEgypt 11,3227,035
DakhlaEgypt 11,8477,362
El ArishEgypt 11,6087,213
El TorEgypt 11,8667,373
FarafraEgypt 11,6507,239
HelwanEgypt 11,5897,201
HurguadaEgypt 11,9687,437
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5707,190
KhargaEgypt 11,9437,422
KosseirEgypt 12,0927,514
LuxorEgypt 12,0497,487
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2266,976
MinyaEgypt 11,7177,281
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5067,150
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7967,330
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9277,412
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6887,263
SalloumEgypt 11,0906,891
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,3117,029
SohagEgypt 11,9117,401
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8437,360
TahrirEgypt 11,4817,135
TantaEgypt 11,4857,137
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9071,807
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9391,826
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8901,796
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9321,822
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0527,489
AsmaraEritrea 13,3698,308
AssabEritrea 13,7938,571
MassawaEritrea 13,3688,307
TallinEstonia 8,6265,360
TartuEstonia 8,7915,463
VilsandiEstonia 8,6095,349
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,9468,666
GonderEthiopia 13,5368,411
NegeleEthiopia 14,3268,902
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7306,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1234,426
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,0764,397
Laucala BayFiji 9,8386,114
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8966,149
NandiFiji 9,8966,149
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,7776,076
HelsinkiFinland 8,5605,319
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5595,319
JoensuuFinland 8,5025,283
JokioinenFinland 8,4655,260
JyvskylFinland 8,4035,222
KajaaniFinland 8,2995,157
KuopioFinland 8,4225,233
KuusamoFinland 8,1925,091
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6025,346
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3925,215
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3425,184
OuluFinland 8,1745,080
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0004,972
TampereFinland 8,4195,232
TurkuFinland 8,4475,249
VaasaFinland 8,2185,107
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2545,750
BiarritzFrance 8,4875,274
BordeauxFrance 8,4545,253
BrestFrance 7,9934,967
CaenFrance 8,1895,089
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4725,265
DijonFrance 8,6465,372
GourdonFrance 8,5915,339
GrenobleFrance 8,8315,488
Le MansFrance 8,3095,163
LilleFrance 8,3065,161
LyonFrance 8,7445,434
MarseilleFrance 8,9225,544
MontpellierFrance 8,8335,489
NancyFrance 8,6125,351
NantesFrance 8,2475,125
NiceFrance 9,0305,611
ParisFrance 8,3785,206
PerpignanFrance 8,8225,482
StrasbourgFrance 8,7015,407
ToulonFrance 8,9895,586
ToulouseFrance 8,6665,385
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,4884,032
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4283,994
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,4894,032
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6024,103
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2993,914
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0133,737
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,4204,611
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,4194,610
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9024,289
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0984,411
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8074,230
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8824,898
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,50612,121
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,37911,421
BitamGabon 12,4037,707
CocobeachGabon 12,3147,652
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8427,980
LambarnGabon 12,4877,760
LastourvilleGabon 12,7137,900
LibrevilleGabon 12,3367,666
MakokouGabon 12,6297,848
MayumbaGabon 12,7067,896
MitzicGabon 12,4987,766
MkamboGabon 12,6897,885
MoandaGabon 12,8107,960
MouilaGabon 12,6347,851
Port-GentilGabon 12,3557,678
TchibanGabon 12,7017,892
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3522,705
BanjulGambia 9,1735,700
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7516,681
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0336,856
BerlinGermany 8,7105,412
BrockenGermany 8,6255,360
CologneGermany 8,4935,277
DresdenGermany 8,8365,491
ErfurtGermany 8,7045,409
EssenGermany 8,4625,258
FichtelbergGermany 8,8485,499
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6455,372
GeisenheimGermany 8,6165,354
GorlitzGermany 8,8925,526
HamburgGermany 8,4595,257
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4595,256
HannoverGermany 8,5285,300
HelgolandGermany 8,3145,166
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9445,558
KarlsruheGermany 8,7125,414
KasselGermany 8,6015,345
KonstanzGermany 8,8525,501
LeipzigGermany 8,7465,435
LindenbergGermany 8,7705,450
MagdeburgGermany 8,6515,376
MunichGermany 8,9475,560
MünsterGermany 8,4575,255
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6325,364
NurembergGermany 8,8225,482
NurnbergGermany 8,8195,480
PotsdamGermany 8,7045,409
RostockGermany 8,5215,295
SchleswigGermany 8,3725,203
StuttgartGermany 8,7725,451
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5625,320
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9725,575
AccraGhana 11,1436,924
KumasiGhana 10,9426,799
TamaleGhana 10,8246,726
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6875,398
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3106,407
AthensGreece 10,4436,489
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4676,505
ChiosGreece 10,5426,551
CorfuGreece 10,0946,273
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0786,262
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7576,685
IoanninaGreece 10,1386,300
KalamataGreece 10,4296,480
KerkiraGreece 10,0946,273
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5536,558
LamiaGreece 10,2956,398
LarissaGreece 10,2326,358
LemnosGreece 10,3516,433
LimnosGreece 10,3576,436
MethoniGreece 10,4306,482
MilosGreece 10,5956,584
MitiliniGreece 10,5036,527
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,4986,523
NaxosGreece 10,6136,595
PatrasGreece 10,3126,408
RhodesGreece 10,8206,723
SamosGreece 10,6426,613
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4016,463
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6846,639
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1856,329
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4106,469
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3066,404
AasiaatGreenland 4,9993,107
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5763,465
AputiteqGreenland 5,8143,613
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2053,856
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9463,073
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9013,045
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0863,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1983,852
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0843,159
JulianehbGreenland 5,1173,180
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0223,120
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1993,852
NanortalikGreenland 5,1563,204
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1553,204
NordGreenland 6,1863,844
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8953,042
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0153,117
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2693,274
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0263,123
UpernavikGreenland 5,0723,152
UummannaqGreenland 5,1033,171
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9313,064
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9323,065
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7701,722
BokeGuinea 9,4895,897
ConakryGuinea 9,6846,017
FaranahGuinea 9,9116,159
KankanGuinea 10,0186,225
KindiaGuinea 9,7206,040
KissidougouGuinea 10,0106,220
LabeGuinea 9,6906,022
MacentaGuinea 10,1196,288
MamouGuinea 9,7706,071
NzerekoreGuinea 10,2796,387
SiguiriGuinea 9,9626,190
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,3615,817
GeorgetownGuyana 5,8523,637
TimehriGuyana 5,8653,645
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8502,392
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,0093,113
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,1833,220
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,0703,150
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,2783,280
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5994,101
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,0763,154
CatacamasHonduras 3,0371,887
CholutecaHonduras 3,0961,924
La CeibaHonduras 2,9021,803
La MesaHonduras 2,8551,774
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1601,964
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8601,777
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0261,880
TelaHonduras 2,8621,778
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3367,666
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3377,666
BudapestHungary 9,3895,835
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4045,844
DebrecenHungary 9,5195,915
KeszthelyHungary 9,3605,817
MiskolcHungary 9,4255,857
PecsHungary 9,4745,887
SzegedHungary 9,5495,934
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2875,771
AkureyriIceland 6,4634,016
DalatangiIceland 6,6754,148
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6374,124
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5204,051
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5334,060
ReykhólarIceland 6,2843,905
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3293,933
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2683,895
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4253,993
AgraIndia 13,1068,144
AhmedabadIndia 13,5808,439
AkolaIndia 13,8308,594
AllahabadIndia 13,2568,237
AmritsarIndia 12,6267,846
BangaloreIndia 14,6849,125
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3818,936
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7518,545
BikanerIndia 13,0318,098
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6499,103
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0598,115
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0598,115
DaltonganjIndia 13,3728,310
DarbhangaIndia 13,1068,144
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7267,908
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7217,905
DumkaIndia 13,2838,254
DwarkaIndia 13,6428,478
GoaIndia 14,4238,963
GuwahatiIndia 12,9738,062
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1798,811
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6138,459
JagdalpurIndia 13,9528,670
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4448,354
KotaIndia 13,3438,291
KozhikodeIndia 14,8879,251
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3357,665
LudhianaIndia 12,7077,896
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7129,142
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8377,977
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0438,727
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2838,875
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7698,556
New DelhiIndia 12,9548,050
PambanIndia 15,0739,366
PuneIndia 14,0848,752
SagarIndia 13,4678,369
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3537,676
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1869,437
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1869,437
VeravalIndia 13,8138,584
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0798,749
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4028,328
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1618,800
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3319,527
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2448,851
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3098,270
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6967,889
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9899,315
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6287,847
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3169,518
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6339,093
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2407,606
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6039,075
AbadanIran 12,3097,649
ArakIran 11,9767,442
BabolsarIran 11,7817,321
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8938,012
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6117,215
Bandar LengehIran 12,9258,032
BirjandIran 12,3487,673
BushehrIran 12,5437,794
ChahbaharIran 13,2028,204
DezfulIran 12,1197,531
EsfahanIran 12,1987,580
IranshahrIran 12,9958,075
KermanIran 12,5827,819
KermanshahIran 11,8607,370
Khoram AbadIran 11,9937,453
MashhadIran 11,9877,449
OroomiehIran 11,4487,114
RamsarIran 11,7067,274
RashtIran 11,6317,228
SemnanIran 11,9227,408
ShahroudIran 11,8727,377
ShirazIran 12,5407,792
TabrizIran 11,4467,113
TeheranIran 11,8537,366
YazdIran 12,3377,666
ZahedanIran 12,7517,924
ZanjanIran 11,6627,247
BaghdadIraq 11,8677,374
BasraIraq 12,2727,626
BelmulletIreland 7,3384,560
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5214,674
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4234,613
ClonesIreland 7,5014,661
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4304,617
CorkIreland 7,5484,691
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5514,692
DublinIreland 7,5974,721
KilkennyIreland 7,5814,711
Malin HeadIreland 7,4314,618
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6574,758
ShannonIreland 7,4804,648
ValentiaIreland 7,4404,623
EilatIsrael 11,8087,338
HaifaIsrael 11,5027,148
JerusalemIsrael 11,6037,210
Tel AvivIsrael 11,5757,193
AlbengaItaly 9,0565,628
AlgheroItaly 9,3175,790
AmendolaItaly 9,6976,026
AnconaItaly 9,4065,845
ArezzoItaly 9,3215,792
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7906,083
BergamoItaly 9,0305,611
BolognaItaly 9,2085,722
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0635,632
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8646,130
BrindisiItaly 9,8976,150
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,4695,884
CameriItaly 8,9805,580
CampobassoItaly 9,6335,986
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4595,878
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5095,909
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3945,837
Cape MeleItaly 9,0665,633
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7926,085
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9836,204
CerviaItaly 9,2885,772
CiampinoItaly 9,4925,898
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1985,716
Cisa PassItaly 9,1325,675
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4305,860
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1015,656
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0506,245
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9826,203
DecimomannuItaly 9,4565,876
DobbiacoItaly 9,0925,650
FalconaraItaly 9,3975,839
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2575,752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6936,023
FonniItaly 9,4175,852
FrontoneItaly 9,3685,822
FrosinoneItaly 9,5475,933
GelaItaly 9,9626,191
GenoaItaly 9,0725,638
GhediItaly 9,0825,644
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8296,108
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6395,990
GrossetoItaly 9,3295,797
GrottaglieItaly 9,8766,137
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3445,806
GuidoniaItaly 9,4865,895
IstranaItaly 9,1665,696
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9836,204
LatinaItaly 9,5325,923
LatronicoItaly 9,8316,109
LecceItaly 9,9426,178
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2915,773
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8546,124
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9546,186
MilanItaly 9,0225,606
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9765,578
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3635,818
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6666,006
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3755,825
PadovaItaly 9,1745,701
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0695,636
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8246,105
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8056,093
PantelleriaItaly 9,8406,115
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1305,674
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4615,879
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3885,834
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5375,926
PiacenzaItaly 9,0885,647
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2195,729
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2725,762
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5845,955
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7746,074
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4965,901
PrizziItaly 9,8626,128
RadicofaniItaly 9,3605,816
Resia PassItaly 8,9965,590
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3225,793
RivoltoItaly 9,1965,715
Rolle PassItaly 9,1015,656
RomeItaly 9,4765,888
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4725,886
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2315,736
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0535,625
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6976,026
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9886,207
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1645,695
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3295,797
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9146,161
SigonellaItaly 9,9796,201
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8726,135
TarvisioItaly 9,1855,708
TermoliItaly 9,6185,977
TorinoItaly 8,9615,568
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9445,558
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7886,082
TrevicoItaly 9,7086,033
TrevisoItaly 9,1735,700
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2595,753
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9555,565
UdineItaly 9,1995,717
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7696,071
VeniceItaly 9,1945,713
VeronaItaly 9,1185,666
VicenzaItaly 9,1445,682
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4495,872
ViterboItaly 9,4